CURRENT SCHEDULE

All times below are in Eastern Time (ET).

Sunday

  • Sun: 12:01 am ET - Led by Raina B.

  • Sun: 1 am ET - Led by Linda R.

  • Sun: 2 am ET - Led by Michelle K.

  • Sun: 3 am ET - Led by Sheila W.

  • Sun: 4 am ET - Led by Joyce L.         (Bilingual/Cantonese/Mandarin)

  • Sun: 5 am ET - Led by Barb R.

  • Sun: 6 am ET - Led by Doris P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Sun: 7 am ET - Led by Peter F.

  • Sun: 8 am ET - Led by Jane W.

  • Sun: 9 am ET - Led by Caroll S.

  • Sun: 10 am ET - Led by Caroll S.

  • Sun: 11 am ET - Led by Peter F.

  • Sun: Noon ET - Led by Colleen W.

  • Sun: 1 pm ET - Led by Transform Central Church (Pastor Michael Bullett)

  • Sun: 2 pm ET - Led by Shiloh P.

  • Sun: 3 pm ET - Toronto City Church

  • Sun: 4 pm ET - Led by Veronique G.

  • Sun: 5 pm ET - Led by Marilyn R.

  • Sun: 6 pm ET - Led by Amoy  L.

  • Sun: 7 pm ET - Led by Kathleen H.

  • Sun: 8 pm ET - Led by Karen M.

  • Sun: 9 pm ET - Led by Cathy J.

  • Sun: 10 pm ET - Led by Helen M.

  • Sun: 11 pm ET - Led by Cecilia L.

24 out of 24 Hours Filled

Tuesday

  • Tues: 12:01 am ET -  VACANT

  • Tues: 1 am ET - Led by Twyla W., Co-leader Christin R.

  • Tues: 2 am ET - Led by Ron C.

  • Tues: 3 am ET - Led by Jill S.

  • Tues: 4 am ET - Led by Linda S.

  • Tues: 5 am ET - Led by Jill M.

  • Tues: 6 am ET - Led by Doris P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Tues: 7 am ET - Led by Ron C.

  • Tues: 8 am ET - Led by Joan C.

  • Tues: 9 am ET - Led by Pam F.

  • Tues: 10 am ET - Led by Theresa S.

  • Tues: 11 am ET - Led by Norma N. (Tagalog)

  • Tues: Noon ET - Led by Anne Z.

  • Tues: 1 pm ET - Led by Michelle F.

  • Tues: 2 pm ET - Led by Lynda L.

  • Tues: 3 pm ET - Led by Robert & Dianne A.

  • Tues: 4 pm ET - Led by Jane T.

  • Tues: 5 pm ET - Led by Jane P.

  • Tues: 6 pm ET - Led by Lorlie E.

  • Tues: 7 pm ET - Led by Krista H.

  • Tues: 8 pm ET - Led by Debbie M.

  • Tues: 9 pm ET - Led by John P.

  • Tues: 10 pm ET - Led by Pearl M.

  • Tues: 11 pm ET - Led by A.J. R.

23 out of 24 Hours Filled

Thursday

  • Thurs: 12:01 am ET - Led by Vivian H.

  • Thurs: 1 am ET - Led by Cathy W.

  • Thurs: 2 am ET - Led by Esther G.

  • Thurs: 3 am ET - Led by Jill S.

  • Thurs: 4 am ET - Led by Jill S.

  • Thurs: 5 am ET - Led by Lori W.

  • Thurs: 6 am ET - Led by Doris P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Thurs: 7 am ET - Led by Peter F.

  • Thurs: 8 am ET - VACANT

  • Thurs: 9 am ET -  Led by Katherine C.

  • Thurs: 10 am ET - Led by Laurie & Jordie B.

  • Thurs: 11 am ET - Led by Valerie T. & Wendy S,

  • Thurs: Noon ET - Led by Maureen H.

  • Thurs: 1 pm ET - Led by KCM Canada (Bobby)

  • Thurs: 2 pm ET: Led by Tammy S.

  • Thurs: 3 pm ET - Led by Noah B. (Catholic Format)

  • Thurs: 4 pm ET - Led by Janice T. and Carol C.

  • Thurs: 5 pm ET - VACANT

  • Thurs: 6 pm ET- Led by Jo-Anne T.

  • Thurs: 7 pm ET - Led by Lydia W

  • Thurs: 8 pm ET - Led by Penny H.

  • Thurs: 9 pm ET- Led by Sonia S.

  • Thurs: 10 pm ET - Led by Maxine D.

  • Thurs: 11 pm ET - Led by Mary B.

22 out of 24 Hours Filled

Saturday

  • Sat: 12:01 am ET - Led by Jo-Ann S.

  • Sat: 1 am ET - Led by Janet S

  • Sat: 2 am ET - Led by Gina V.

  • Sat: 3 am ET -  Led by Carla V.

  • Sat: 4 am ET- Led by Karen R.

  • Sat: 5 am ET - Led by Ramona S.

  • Sat: 6 am ET - Led by Laura W.

  • Sat: 7 am ET - Led by Ron C.

  • Sat: 8 am ET - Led by Le Chemin church (Bilingual/French)

  • Sat: 9 am ET - Led by Doerthe R.

  • Sat: 10 am ET - Led by Nancy T.

  • Sat: 11 am ET - Led by Lenore S. 

  • Sat: Noon ET - Led by Esther G.

  • Sat: 1 pm ET - Led By Renata F.

  • Sat: 2 pm ET- Led by Peter K.

  • Sat: 3 pm ET - Led by Shirley H.

  • Sat: 4 pm ET - Led by Shirley H.

  • Sat: 5 pm ET - Led by Catherine D.

  • Sat: 6 pm ET - Led by Centre Street Church

  • Sat: 7 pm ET - Led by Charlene H.

  • Sat: 8  pm ET - Led by Maisie T.

  • Sat: 9 pm ET - Led by Heather T. (Catholic Format)

  • Sat: 10 pm ET - Led by Heather T. (Catholic Format)

  • Sat: 11 pm ET - Led by Connie & Jim N.

 

24 out of 24 Hours Filled

Monday

  • Mon: 12:01 am ET - Led by Shell R.

  • Mon: 1 am ET - Led by Anne-Marie C. (Bilingual/French)

  • Mon: 2 am ET -  Led by Rina Ng (TAGALOG)

  • Mon: 3 am ET - Led By Barb T

  • Mon: 4 am ET - Led by Catherine D.

  • Mon: 5 am ET - Led by Jocelyne P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Mon: 6 am ET - Led by Doris P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Mon: 7 am ET - Led by Ron C.

  • Mon: 8 am ET - Led by Olena K.

  • Mon: 9 am ET - Lia M.

  • Mon: 10 am ET - Led by Edith V.

  • Mon: 11 am ET - Led by Christine F

  • Mon: Noon ET - Led by Jessie C.

  • Mon: 1 pm ET - Led by Edith V.

  • Mon: 2 pm ET - Led by Flo C.

  • Mon: 3 pm ET - Carol M

  • Mon: 4 pm ET - Led by Karen Y.

  • Mon: 5 pm ET - Led by Marie W

  • Mon: 6 pm ET - Led by Gisele G.

  • Mon: 7 pm ET - Led by Jill S.

  • Mon: 8 pm  ET - Led by Led by Karen M.

  • Mon: 9 pm ET - Led by Maureen F. (Catholic Format)

  • Mon: 10 pm ET - Led by Renata F.

  • Mon: 11 pm ET - Led by Jan N.

23 out of 24 Hours Filled

Wednesday

  • Wed: 12:01 am ET - Led by Scott M.

  • Wed: 1 am ET - Led by Anne-Marie C. (Bilingual/French)

  • Wed: 2 am ET - Led by  Susan V.

  • Wed: 3 am ET - Led by Kathy M.

  • Wed: 4 am ET - Led by Maureen G.

  • Wed: 5 am ET - Led by Barb H. & Kim C.

  • Wed: 6 am ET - Led by Doris P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Wed: 7 am ET - Led by Ron C.

  • Wed: 8 am ET - Led by Douglas S.

  • Wed: 9 am ET - Led by Ramona S.

  • Wed: 10 am ET - Led by Jean E.

  • Wed: 11 am ET - Led by Fran P.

  • Wed: Noon ET - Led by Cindy N

  • Wed: 1 pm ET - Led by Lani P.

  • Wed: 2 pm ET - Led by Lorne F.

  • Wed: 3 pm ET - Led by Alison S.

  • Wed: 4 pm ET - Led by Iris J.

  • Wed: 5 pm ET - Led by Nora M. (Bilingual/Indonesian)

  • Wed: 6 pm ET - Led by Donna R

  • Wed: 7 pm ET- Led by Suzanne T.

  • Wed: 8 pm ET - Led by David M.

  • Wed: 9 pm ET - Led by Karen M.

  • Wed: 10 pm ET - Led by Heather T. (Catholic Format)

  • Wed: 11 pm ET - Led by Isabel S.

24 out of 24 Hours Filled

Friday

Friday

  • Fri: 12:01 am ET - Led by Jocelyne P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Fri: 1 am ET - Led by Anne-Marie C. (Bilingual/French)

  • Fri: 2 am ET - Led by Heather L. (Mandarin/Cantonese/English)

  • Fri: 3 am ET - Led by Lani P.

  • Fri: 4 am ET - Led by Lynn J.

  • Fri: 5 am ET - Led by Petrina G.

  • Fri: 6 am ET - Led by Doris P. (Bilingual/French)

  • Fri: 7 am ET - Led by Ron C.

  • Fri: 8 am ET  - Led by Heidy L.

  • Fri: 9 am ET - Led by Shirley H.

  • Fri: 10 am ET - Led by Sally B.

  • Fri: 11 am ET - Led by Sylvie R.

  • Fri: Noon ET - Led by Brenda V.

  • Fri: 1 pm ET - Led by Mike G.

  • Fri: 2 pm ET - Led by Janet L

  • Fri: 3 pm ET - Led by Faytene

  • Fri: 4 pm ET - Led by Sharon I.

  • Fri: 5 pm ET - Led by Connor B.

  • Fri: 6 pm ET - Led by Charlene W.

  • Fri: 7 pm ET - Led by Lani P.

  • Fri: 8 pm ET - Led by Ed S.

  • Fri: 9 pm ET - VACANT

  • Fri: 10 pm ET - Led by Marc M.

  • Fri: 11 pm ET - VACANT

22 out of 24 Hours Filled

TOTAL

  • 163 Hours Filled

  • 5 hrs Remaining to Be Filled